Superintendent
Tymensen, Wilco
Associate Superintendent
Darroch, Amber - Learner Services
Johansen, Philip - Finance and Operations
Richardson, Anita - Programs & Human Services
Secretary
Laqua, Sheila - Executive Secretary
Family School Liaison Program
Miller, Angela - Clinical Team Leader
Beland, Rylee - Councellor, Family Connection Project Manager
Blake, Joel - CYCW - Vauxhall High, Vauxhall Elem., Horizon MAP
Davis, Amy - Counsellor - E.R.H.S, Milk River Elementary, Warner School
Hengeveld, Jenn - Counsellor - Central, Taber Mennonite School
Hutchison, Marie - Counsellor - L.T. Westlake, Vauxhall Elementary
Jankowiak, Glen - Counsellor - Dr. Hamman, Chamberlain, Arden T. Litt
Odland, Tara - Counsellor - Barnwell, Enchant, Lomond, Hays
Payne, Trinity - Counsellor - Vauxhall High, Horizon MAP
Sowinski, Lisa - First Nations, Metis, and Inuit Liaison Worker
Tremblay, Frederique - Counsellor - D.A. Ferguson Middle School
Yamamoto, Linda - CYCW- W.R.Myers
Family Connections
Beland, Rylee - Project Coordinator
Manser, Kari - Dr. Hamman, South Schools
McCracken, Dionne - Central School, L.T. Westlake
Communications
Mills, Dorthea - Communications and Information Coordinator
Technical
Steed, Jim - Network Administrator
Abukhshim, Ahmed - Network Administrator
Transportation
Miller, Tenille - Transportation Coordinator
Human Resources
Sorensen, LeAn - Payroll & Personnel
Killinger, Deanna - Human Resource Coordinator
Finances
Dongworth, Diane - Accounts Payable
Miller, Jason - Director of Finance
Maintenance
Heide, Jake - Facilities Manager
McIntosh, Jessica - Maintenance Secretary
Student Services
Charlebois, Robbie - Director of Learning
Johnson, Andra - Supervisor of Early Learning
Boulay, Elisha - Secretary of Learner Services
Elliott, Laura - Behaviour Consultant
Hill, JoAnn - Speech Language Pathologist
Education
Duncan, Terri-Lynn - Director of Learning
Kutanzi, Johanna - Principal of Hutterian Brethan Schools
Peters, Benita - Low German Mennonite Consultant
Skretting, Sharon - Assessment Coach
Sparks, Joanne - Secretary Hutterian Brethren Schools
Board of Trustees
Logan, Marie - Board Chair - Ward 1 - Lomond/Enchant
Francis, Bruce - Board Vice Chair - Ward 3 - Taber/Barnwell
Anderson, Rick - Ward 3 - Taber/Barnwell
Baron, Derek - Ward 4 - Warner/Grassy Lake
Crowson, Jennifer - Ward 2 - Vauxhall/Hays
Lowry, Blair - Ward 3 - Taber/Barnwell
Runka, Christa - Ward 5 - Milk River/Coutts